Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female | 18 place | 79 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Швайковский Артур, 6 - Масловатый Евгений, 7 - Полях Павел |
Disco Dance Adult Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 20 place | 88 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 36 place | 125 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 49 place | 94 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |
Disco Dance Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 7 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Joyson Njoya, 2 - Атажан Алабаренов, 3 - Николай Макаров Wave, 4 - RAF FarFor, 5 - Look |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Козырев Артем, 3 - Ксензов Степан, 4 - Решетник Алексей, 5 - Milka |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Козловский Максим, 2 - Чехович Влада, 3 - Подольский Ростислав, 4 - Игнатчик Нина, 5 - Черношей Юстина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чехович Влада, 2 - Краснова Екатерина, 3 - Слиборская Алена, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 15 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 12 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Евгения Емельянова, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Auggi |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Gonzy, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Евгения Емельянова, 4 - Виктория Еременок, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Auggi |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Бабурко Дарья, 3 - Чехович Влада, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Малько Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Alex Wave, 2 - Супоненкова Вероника, 3 - Бабурко Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Дружченко Юля |
Хаус Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Эстрина Мария |